DAPATKAN UANG CUMA-CUMA DISINI ..!

Hot Foto Pamela Anderson

Rabu, 25 Mei 2011

pamela andersonBirth name: Pamela Denise Anderson
Other names: Pamela Anderson Lee, Pam Anderson
Born: July 1, 1967 (1967-07-01) (age 43) Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Occupation: Actress, model, producer, activist, author, former showgirl
Spouse: Tommy Lee (m. 1995–1998) (divorced), Kid Rock (m. 2006–2007) (divorced), Rick Salomon (m. 2007–2008) (annulled).
Website: pamelaanderson.com

Pamela Denise Anderson (born July 1, 1967) is a Canadian American actress, model, producer, author, activist, and former showgirl, known for her roles on the television series Home Improvement, Baywatch, and V.I.P.

She was chosen as a Playmate of the Month for Playboy magazine in February 1990. For a time, she was known as Pamela Anderson Lee (or Pamela Lee) after marrying Mötley Crüe drummer Tommy Lee. She holds both United States and Canadian citizenship.

http://www.fotoartishot.net/core/resources/userfiles/album_pics/Pamela-Anderson-big-tits.jpg


http://www.fotoartishot.net/core/resources/userfiles/album_pics/Pamela-Anderson-bogel.jpg


http://www.fotoartishot.net/core/resources/userfiles/album_pics/Pamela-Anderson-bugil.jpg


http://www.fotoartishot.net/core/resources/userfiles/album_pics/Pamela-Anderson-nude.jpg


http://www.fotoartishot.net/core/resources/userfiles/album_pics/Pamela-Anderson-telanjang.jpg


http://www.fotoartishot.net/core/resources/userfiles/album_pics/Pamela-Anderson-toket-gede.jpg

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar